Home > Directory

Directory

Name Program(s)/Area(s)
Adams, Gail Cooperative Extension Program
Allgood, Celeste Cooperative Extension Program
Amoah, Eugene Animal Science
Bacoat, Donald Cooperative Extension Program
Biswas, Bipul Biotechnology
Boone, Russell Communications
Borne, Curtis Agricultural Education
Bradley, ChaNae Communications
Brothers, Jeff Communications
Brown, Billy Cooperative Extension Program
Brown, James Horticulture/Plant Science
Chaney, Terralon Cooperative Extension Program
Chastine, Ginger Cooperative Extension Program
Daniel, Sandra Communications
Dawson, Joshua Cooperative Extension Program
Dhir, Sarwan Plant Science
Fluellen, Vivian Cooperative Extension Program/Food and Nutrition/Infant and Child Development
Garner, Beverly Cooperative Extension Program
Gelaye, Seyoum Animal Science/Research
Gillespie, Ann Veterinary Technology Program
Gonzalez, Marquinta Communications
Grace, Charlie M. Cooperative Extension Program
Green, Carlton Live Animal Unit
Hatcher, Terri Administration
Hughes, Woodie Cooperative Extension Program
Ibrahim, Mohammed Agricultural Economics
Johnson, Linda Food and Nutrition
Johnson, Sabrena Cooperative Extension Program
Jones, Jennifer Research
Jordan, Atonya Cooperative Extension Program
Joshee, Nirmal Biotechnology/Research
Kannan, Govind Administration/Animal Science
Kommuru, D.S. Research
Kouakou, Brou Animal Science
Latimore, Mark Administration
Lee, Jung Animal Science/Research
Liu, Xuanli Agricultural Economics
Ma, Xiaoling Research
Maddox, Brenda Cooperative Extension Program
Mahapatra, Ajit K. Research
Martin, Karla A.
Maze, Fanisha Administration
McCommon, George Veterinary Science
Miller, Schauston Research
Mobini, Seyedmehdi Veterinary Science
Mofya, Saul Veterinary Science
Moten-Thomas, Joy Cooperative Extension Program
Nelson, Mack Agricultural Economics
Ogden, Cedric Agricultural Engineering Technology
Oglesby, Jerry Cooperative Extension Program
Oglesby, Jolethia Research
Owen, Vicki R. Research
Park, Young W. Animal Science
Pattanaik, Nalini K. Agricultural Economics/Research
Petway, Phillip Cooperative Extension Program
Porter, Leon Cooperative Extension Program
Price, Millicent Cooperative Extension Program
Price, Stefan Cooperative Extension Program
Punnuri, Somashekhar Research
Qiu, Hao Electronic Engineering Technology
Samples, Oreta Veterinary Science
Sanders, Chris Cooperative Extension Program
Sanders, Valerie Cooperative Extension Program
Scott, Will Information Technology
Singh, Hari P. Biotechnology/Research
Singh, Mahipal Animal Science
Smith, Brittany Administration
Solomon, Bobby Cooperative Extension Program
Surrency, Jacques Plant Science
Surrency, Yolanda Information Technology
Terrill, Thomas Animal Science
Thomas, Marc A. Cooperative Extension Program
Torbert, Kena Cooperative Extension Program
Troutman, Stinson Cooperative Extension Program
Uy, Domingo Electronic Engineering Technology
Ward, Lillie D. Agricultural Technology Conference Center
Waters, Ricky J. Cooperative Extension Program
Watson, Rita Agricultural Technology Conference Center
Weaver, Leslie Cooperative Extension Program
Whitehead, Jackie Research
Whitehead, Wayne F. Research
Whitley, Niki Cooperative Extension Program
Williams, Archie L. Agricultural Engineering Technology
Willis, Emma Jean Cooperative Extension Program
Wolfork, Terence Information Technology